Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
54
Year of Establishment:
2016-10-24
Plant Area:
1000 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Fiber Quick Connector, Optical Fast Connector FC/Upc manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS, Factory Supply Tl563 Fiber Optical Power Meter Price for -50+26dB with 650nm Vfl and Laser Source Function, High Quality Bou350 Series Portable Fiber Power Meter Tester Optical Equipment 10MW Vfl Opm Power Meter 1310 /1550nm and so on.

Gold Member Since 2020
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber optic equipment FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS

FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Sets US $0.6-0.68/ Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices: MDF
Certification: RoHS
Condition: New
Item: Optical Fiber Fast Connector
Mode: Sc/Upc

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
XC-FC/UPC
Trademark
xingcheng
Transport Package
Packing by Carton
Specification
12*25*10
Origin
China
HS Code
9001100090

Specificaytion

Produkt Merkmale:Typ:Technische parameter:

Umwelt parameter:

Niedrigen einfügedämpfungMit EmbeddedFaser durchmesser: 125μm-900μmBetriebs temperatur:-40ºC ~ 85ºC
Hohe zuverlässigkeit und stabilitätEinfügung Verlust: IL ≤ 0.3dB grenze ≤ 0,5 dBTemperatur zyklus: IL ändern ≤0. 3 dBRückkehr verlust: RL≥50 dB
Spezifikationen customizedaccording zu customerspecified anforderungenVibration: IL ändern ≤ 0,3 dBWiederholbarkeit: IL ändern ≤ 0.3dBZug festigkeit: F> 20N Überschwemmungen: IL ändern ≤ 0,3DB

FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS
FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS
FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS
FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS
FTTH Mechanical Connector Single Mode Hot Melt Optical Fiber FC Fast Connector 10PCS
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Adrian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now